den jydske haandvaerkerskole

Administrationen

Agnete Nordmand Bjerregaard
Økonomi
Henrik Øelund
Direktør
Helle Tange Rasmussen
Områdeleder, økonomichef
Lars Nørlund
Elevadministrationen
Anne Hansen Aamand
Markedsføring og kommunikation
Anne Sørensen
PA for direktøren
Line Jensen
Elevadministrationen
Berit Nielsen
Efteruddannelsen
Birgit Friis
HR-team
Malene Buus Lund
Administration
Hanne Bisgaard Hansen
Projektleder
Pia Hald
Elevadministrationen
Camilla Ringsborg
Elevadministrationen
Heidi Lorenzen
Receptionen
Helle Jørgensen
Økonomi
Maja Højmark Bech
Papirservice
Annette Kjær Dueholm
Områdeleder
Dina Buhl
Kontorelev
Louise Reinholdt Adamsen

Elafdelingen

Mugisa Yahaya Kano
Underviser
Tina Haumand Strunck Kristensen
Underviser
Morten Buss Andersen
Underviser
Mads Hougaard Yde
Underviser
Michael Ørholst
Værkstedsassistent
Henrik Boye Østergaard
Underviser
Hossein Damreyhan
Underviser
Frank Starup Sørensen
Underviser
Anders S. Østergaard
Underviser
Jan Jacob Lønborg Friis
Underviser
Kion Christensen
Underviser
Jesper Yeon Kristiansen
Underviser
Klaus Priess Ellestrup
Underviser
Jens Christian Lindgård Andreasen
Underviser
Lasse Kaae
Underviser
Bjørn Anthonsen
Værkstedsassistent
Aase Grundtdal
Værkstedsassistent
Leo Libak Nielsen
Underviser
Kim Berggren Nielsen
Underviser
Torben Rahbæk
Underviser
Claus Hinge
Underviser
Poul Nielsen
Underviser
Michael Øelund
Værkstedsassistent
Poul Flyger
Underviser
Kim Topp
Underviser
Filip Køneke
Uddannelsesleder
Peter Wittendorff
Underviser
Gordon Frese
Underviser
Ole Jensen
Underviser
Jens Bernholm Eriksen
Underviser
Kim Neergaard
Underviser
Peter Høybye Kann
Underviser
Verner Ravn Kirkegaard
Underviser
Thomas Olesen
Underviser
Asger Borbye
Underviser
Frank Steenholdt
Underviser
Jesper Tjørnild
Underviser
Thomas Broberg
Underviser
Jesper Kofoed Petersen
Områdeleder
Jens Vinther
Underviser
Lars Nørskov
Underviser
Casper Haahr Mathiesen
Underviser
John Knudsen
Underviser

Serviceafdelingen

Tømrerafdelingen

Øvrige undervisere

Køkkenet

Andreas Ryom Ekberg
Kok
Ann-Sofie Rathje Brund
Marianne Almskou Vester
Restauranten
Kristoffer Gohs Korshøj
Restaurantchef
Kia Okholm
Bager
Marlene Saur Wulff Dalsgaard
Områdeansvarlig / bistro / TA / café
Betina Skriver Nielsen
Annette Mathiasen
...
Hanne Andersen
Mette Hvidtfeldt Andersen
Betina Christiansen
Mariann Dora Brund
Linda Axelsen
Brian Møgelvang
Bager
Tom Dessau
Køkkenchef
Helle Gerning Brogens
Christoffer Bækgaard
Julie Vestergaard
Suntharee Udomboom
Caterelev
Anita Nøris Jensen
Caterelev
Line Fisker Gertsen
Kok
Amanda Greve Kjeldsen
Caterelev
Jan Juul M. Madsen
Pernille Thorsen
Mette Brinck Friis
Souschef/kok

Køleafdelingen

Glenn Sandborg Weinreich
Underviser
Peter Korsgaard
Underviser
Svend Holm
Underviser
Jens Sørensen
Underviser
Ib Bæk Jensen
Områdeleder
Ole Mogensen
Underviser
Jens Peter Graverholt
Underviser
Kurt Jensen
Underviser
Kent Jakobsen
Underviser
Karsten Lindberg
Underviser

Plastafdelingen

Allan B. Rasmussen
Områdeleder
Daniel J. Dalsgaard
Underviser
Troels N. Pedersen
Underviser

Rengøringsafdelingen

Vejledning og SKP

It-afdeling

Skolehjem